Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kerai, Deep1480000
2 Halai, Lalji1470000
3 Madhapariya, Mitesh J1470010
4 Halai, Kalpesh K1370020
5 Varsani, Dhruv L1260001
6 Valani, Lalji R1360000
7 Senghani, Kishor L1450000
8 Varsani, Mahesh1255120
9 Gorshia, Kush1250000
10 Varsani, Pritesh1455020
11 Varsani, Viraj1450010
12 Kerai, Sunil1340000
13 Bhudia, Jagdish640001
14 Hirani, Anil1340000
15 Varsani, Chandresh1240011
16 Vekaria, Vinay1440000
17 Rabadia, Davina943020
18 Halai, Urvashi740000
19 Mepani, Ashok H1430000
20 Bhatt, Harsh1230000
21 Solanki, Rishirajsinh1432000
22 Kerai, Piyush V930010
23 Kerai, Jigar1330000
24 Varsani, Vijya1130020
25 Patel, Prathik I14316420
26 Meghani, Jay1030000
27 Khimani, Nitesh930000
28 Pindoria, Mayur330001
29 Rupalia, Arvind1430001
30 Jesani, Nitinkumar1120000
31 Tilak, Karan A1020000
32 Patel, Mayur1229130
33 Kerai, Punit1420000
34 Patel, Rajesh N1320000
35 patel, dipesh l920000
36 kerai, yash420000
37 Patel, Harsh1020000
38 Garg, Achin920002
39 Gami, Shruti720000
40 Varsani, Hemal520000
41 Kara, Dhishil1115030
42 Ashani, Dinkar710010
43 Pindoria, Dipika510010
44 Gopal, Mehul V410000
45 Varsani, Meetal410000
46 kerai, jyoti1010000
47 Vaghjiani, Nikesh110000
48 Pindoria, Priyanka400000
49 Bhudia, Dhanji200000
50 Halai, Mehul1300010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.