Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kerai, Deep1480000
2 Halai, Lalji1470000
3 Halai, Kalpesh K1370020
4 Madhapariya, Mitesh J1470010
5 Varsani, Dhruv L1260001
6 Valani, Lalji R1360000
7 Senghani, Kishor L1450000
8 Varsani, Mahesh1255120
9 Gorshia, Kush1250000
10 Varsani, Pritesh1455020
11 Varsani, Viraj1450010
12 Kerai, Sunil1340000
13 Bhudia, Jagdish640001
14 Varsani, Chandresh1240011
15 Vekaria, Vinay1440000
16 Rabadia, Davina943020
17 Hirani, Anil1340000
18 Halai, Urvashi740000
19 Mepani, Ashok H1430000
20 Solanki, Rishirajsinh1432000
21 Bhatt, Harsh1230000
22 Patel, Prathik I14316420
23 Meghani, Jay1030000
24 Khimani, Nitesh930000
25 Pindoria, Mayur330001
26 Rupalia, Arvind1430001
27 Kerai, Piyush V930010
28 Kerai, Jigar1330000
29 Varsani, Vijya1130020
30 Jesani, Nitinkumar1120000
31 Tilak, Karan A1020000
32 Patel, Mayur1229130
33 Kerai, Punit1420000
34 Patel, Rajesh N1320000
35 patel, dipesh l920000
36 kerai, yash420000
37 Patel, Harsh1020000
38 Garg, Achin920002
39 Gami, Shruti720000
40 Varsani, Hemal520000
41 Kara, Dhishil1115030
42 Gopal, Mehul V410000
43 Varsani, Meetal410000
44 kerai, jyoti1010000
45 Vaghjiani, Nikesh110000
46 Ashani, Dinkar710010
47 Pindoria, Dipika510010
48 Pindoria, Priyanka400000
49 Bhudia, Dhanji200000
50 Pindoriya, Alpesh200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.