Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
1st Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
9 Oct 21 12:30PM, 16 Oct 21 12:30PM SKLP Cricket Club   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Maguire Park (Maguire Oval 1) Official result
9 Oct 21 12:30PM, 16 Oct 21 12:30PM Carlisle Cricket Club   def   Swan View Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve Official result
9 Oct 21 12:30PM, 16 Oct 21 12:30PM Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club   def   Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club Ellenbrook District Open Space (Central Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Oct 21 12:30PM, 16 Oct 21 12:30PM Bayswater Postels Cricket Club   def   Ascot Cricket Club Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
23 Oct 21 12:30PM, 30 Oct 21 12:30PM Swan View Cricket Club   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Brown Park (Brown Park - Oval #1)  
23 Oct 21 12:30PM, 30 Oct 21 12:30PM Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club   v   Bayswater Postels Cricket Club Ellenbrook District Open Space (Central Oval)  
23 Oct 21 12:30PM, 30 Oct 21 12:30PM Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club   v   Ascot Cricket Club Hamer Park (Oval 1)  
23 Oct 21 12:30PM, 30 Oct 21 12:30PM Carlisle Cricket Club   v   SKLP Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve  
Round 3
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   v   Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Ascot Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM Bayswater Postels Cricket Club   v   Swan View Cricket Club Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic)  
6 Nov 21 1:00PM, 13 Nov 21 1:00PM SKLP Cricket Club   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club Maguire Park (Maguire Oval 1)  
Round 4
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   v   Bayswater Postels Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 1:00PM Swan View Cricket Club   v   Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club Brown Park (Brown Park - Oval #1)  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 1:00PM Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Cricket Club Hamer Park (Oval 1)  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM, 27 Nov 21 1:00PM Ascot Cricket Club   v   SKLP Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
Round 5
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Hamer Park (Oval 1)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Swan View Cricket Club   v   SKLP Cricket Club Brown Park (Brown Park - Oval #1)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Ascot Cricket Club   v   Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Carlisle Cricket Club   v   Bayswater Postels Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve  
Round 6
5 Dec 21 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   v   Ascot Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
5 Dec 21 1:00PM Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Cricket Club Ellenbrook District Open Space (Central Oval)  
5 Dec 21 1:00PM Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club   v   Swan View Cricket Club Hamer Park (Oval 1)  
5 Dec 21 1:00PM SKLP Cricket Club   v   Bayswater Postels Cricket Club Maguire Park (Maguire Oval 1)  
Round 7
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Carlisle Cricket Club   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club   v   SKLP Cricket Club Ellenbrook District Open Space (Central Oval)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Swan View Cricket Club   v   Ascot Cricket Club Brown Park (Brown Park - Oval #1)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Bayswater Postels Cricket Club   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic)  
Round 8
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   v   SKLP Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Swan View Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Cricket Club Brown Park (Brown Park - Oval #1)  
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club   v   Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club Hamer Park (Oval 1)  
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Ascot Cricket Club   v   Bayswater Postels Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
Round 9
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   v   Swan View Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Bayswater Postels Cricket Club   v   Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Ascot Cricket Club   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM SKLP Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Cricket Club Maguire Park (Maguire Oval 1)  
Round 10
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Ellenbrook District Open Space (Central Oval)  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Carlisle Cricket Club   v   Ascot Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Swan View Cricket Club   v   Bayswater Postels Cricket Club Brown Park (Brown Park - Oval #1)  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club   v   SKLP Cricket Club Hamer Park (Oval 1)  
Round 11
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Bayswater Postels Cricket Club   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club   v   Swan View Cricket Club Ellenbrook District Open Space (Central Oval)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Carlisle Cricket Club   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM SKLP Cricket Club   v   Ascot Cricket Club Maguire Park (Maguire Oval 1)  
Round 12
5 Feb 22 1:00PM, 12 Feb 22 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM, 12 Feb 22 1:00PM SKLP Cricket Club   v   Swan View Cricket Club Maguire Park (Maguire Oval 1)  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM, 12 Feb 22 1:00PM Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club   v   Ascot Cricket Club Ellenbrook District Open Space (Central Oval)  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM, 12 Feb 22 1:00PM Bayswater Postels Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Cricket Club Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic)  
Round 13
19 Feb 22 1:00PM, 26 Feb 22 1:00PM Ascot Cricket Club   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM, 26 Feb 22 1:00PM Carlisle Cricket Club   v   Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club Carlisle Reserve  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM, 26 Feb 22 1:00PM Swan View Cricket Club   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club Brown Park (Brown Park - Oval #1)  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM, 26 Feb 22 1:00PM Bayswater Postels Cricket Club   v   SKLP Cricket Club Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic)  
Round 14
5 Mar 22 1:00PM, 12 Mar 22 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Cricket Club Ray Owen Reserve  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM, 12 Mar 22 1:00PM SKLP Cricket Club   v   Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club Maguire Park (Maguire Oval 1)  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM, 12 Mar 22 1:00PM Ascot Cricket Club   v   Swan View Cricket Club Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM, 12 Mar 22 1:00PM Mt Lawley Inglewood Cricket Club   v   Bayswater Postels Cricket Club Hamer Park (Oval 1)  
SEMI FINALS
19 Mar 22 1:00PM, 20 Mar 22 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
19 Mar 22 1:00PM, 20 Mar 22 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
26 Mar 22 1:00PM, 27 Mar 22 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 26 Sep 21 2:15PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.